Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Listings
  • Home Valuation
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10705 Emperor ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/19

$555,000

$585,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

10705 Emperor ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5253 NW 55th TER, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
1/46

$799,000

$798,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

5253 NW 55th TER, Coconut Creek, FL 33073

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
9137 Delemar CT, Wellington, FL 33414
1/89

$1,225,000

$1,299,900

5.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,963 SqFt

9137 Delemar CT, Wellington, FL 33414

Listed by KW Reserve Palm Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
810 Juno Ocean WALK #504, Juno Beach, FL 33408
1/65

$1,000,000

$1,324,000

24.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

810 Juno Ocean WALK #504, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Listed by Paradise Real Estate Intl

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
7291 Estero DR, Lake Worth, FL 33463
1/46

$775,000

$810,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt

7291 Estero DR, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Listed by Rahman Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
12209 Plantation WAY, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/101

$6,575,000

$6,895,000

4.6%
4 Beds6 Baths5,284 SqFt

12209 Plantation WAY, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2058 Alta Meadows LN #2511, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/31

$252,900

$258,888

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath855 SqFt

2058 Alta Meadows LN #2511, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8964 Stone Pier DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
1/76

$1,500,000

$1,575,000

4.8%
5 Beds6 Baths4,798 SqFt

8964 Stone Pier DR, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Listed by Douglas Elliman

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
111 Via De Casas Norte, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
1/27

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

111 Via De Casas Norte, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1317 SW 18th AVE, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
1/47

$540,500

$569,900

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,219 SqFt

1317 SW 18th AVE, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Listed by Sea Island Realty Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
50 SE 12th ST #2350, Boca Raton, FL 33432
1/14

$230,000

$240,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

50 SE 12th ST #2350, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3191 Leewood TER #L137, Boca Raton, FL 33431
1/29

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds2 Baths935 SqFt

3191 Leewood TER #L137, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Listed by Redfin Corporation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
624 SW Saint Lucie CRES #406, Stuart, FL 34994
1/41

$700,000

$742,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

624 SW Saint Lucie CRES #406, Stuart, FL 34994

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
976 Nettles BLVD, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
1/33

$205,000

$226,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath785 SqFt

976 Nettles BLVD, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1434 Hollywood BLVD, Hollywood, FL 33020
1/24

$730,000

$825,000

11.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,717 SqFt

1434 Hollywood BLVD, Hollywood, FL 33020

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
4648 Addison ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/30

$593,000

$625,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

4648 Addison ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5571 Lakeside DR #203, Margate, FL 33063
1/13

$120,000

$120,000

1 Bed2 Baths630 SqFt

5571 Lakeside DR #203, Margate, FL 33063

Listed by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
91 Nettles BLVD, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
1/37

$310,000

$355,000

12.7%
2 Beds2 Baths876 SqFt

91 Nettles BLVD, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
537 S 29th CT, Hollywood, FL 33020

$345,000

$375,555

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

537 S 29th CT, Hollywood, FL 33020

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
133 Las Brisas CIR, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
1/31

$1,200,000

$1,299,995

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt

133 Las Brisas CIR, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
8001 NW 61 ST, Tamarac, FL 33321
1/24

$405,000

$435,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

8001 NW 61 ST, Tamarac, FL 33321

Listed by Epique Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9756 Palm Breezes DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
1/40

$347,000

$347,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

9756 Palm Breezes DR, Fort Pierce, FL 34945

Listed by Schweitzer Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc
Sirjay Shipp
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Listings
      Home Valuation
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot
+1(954) 888-8344
sirjayshipp@epique.me
Boca Raton, FL, 33428, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data
MLS Disclaimers

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique Realty, Inc
Sirjay Shipp
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers